MPs by Year Group   Constitution   MP Duties   About Us   Photo Gallery
 
All 2008 - 2012 (5th Parliament) MPs
 
 

List By Parliamentary Seats

Please click on a title to see more information

Majority

Abayateye, Alfred W. G. Name: Abayateye, Alfred W. G.
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Sege
More Information
Abdul-Rahman, Masoud Baba Name: Abdul-Rahman, Masoud Baba
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Pru
More Information
Abdul-Razaq, A. Umar Name: Abdul-Razaq, A. Umar
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Tolon
More Information
Ablakwa, Okudzeto Samuel Name: Ablakwa, Okudzeto Samuel
Gender: MALE
Constituency: North Tongu
More Information
Aboagye, George Kwame Name: Aboagye, George Kwame
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Ahanta West
More Information
Aboah, Nkrumah Georgina (Mrs) Name: Aboah, Nkrumah Georgina (Mrs)
Gender: FEMALE
Constituency: Asikuma/Odoben/Brakwa
More Information
Abongo, Albert Name: Abongo, Albert
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Bongo
More Information
Abongo, Albert Name: Abongo, Albert
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Bongo
More Information
Abu, Samson Name: Abu, Samson
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Lawra
More Information
Abubakari, Ibrahim Dey Name: Abubakari, Ibrahim Dey
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Salaga South
More Information
Abubakari, Ibrahim Dey (Alhaji) Name: Abubakari, Ibrahim Dey (Alhaji)
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Salaga
More Information
Abukari, Sumani (Alhaji) Name: Abukari, Sumani (Alhaji)
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Tamale North
More Information
Acheampong, Richard Name: Acheampong, Richard
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Bia East
More Information
Ackah, Kofi Essuah Micheal Stephen Name: Ackah, Kofi Essuah Micheal Stephen
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Suaman
More Information
Ackah, Stephen M. E. K. Name: Ackah, Stephen M. E. K.
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Suaman
More Information
Adakudugu, David Name: Adakudugu, David
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Tempane(New)
More Information
Addai, Simons Name: Addai, Simons
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Techiman South
More Information
Adjaho, Edward K. D. (New Speaker) Name: Adjaho, Edward K. D. (New Speaker)
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Avenor Ave
More Information
Adjei, Mensah Name: Adjei, Mensah
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Techiman South
More Information
Adu-Asare, Kojo Name: Adu-Asare, Kojo
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Adenta
More Information
Adu-Blay Koffie Francis Name: Adu-Blay Koffie Francis
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Prestea Huni-Valley
More Information
Adusei, Kwasi Name: Adusei, Kwasi
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Ahafo Ano North
More Information
Afotey-Agbo, Joseph Nii Laryea Name: Afotey-Agbo, Joseph Nii Laryea
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Kpone-Katamanso
More Information
Afotey-Agbo, Nii Laryea Joseph Name: Afotey-Agbo, Nii Laryea Joseph
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Kpone Katamanso
More Information
Agalga, James Name: Agalga, James
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Builsa North
More Information
Agbenyefia-Lassey, Richard Name: Agbenyefia-Lassey, Richard
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Keta
More Information
Agbesi, Alfred Kwame Name: Agbesi, Alfred Kwame
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Ashaiman
More Information
Agbesi, Kwame Alfred Name: Agbesi, Kwame Alfred
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Ashaiman
More Information
Agbodza, Kwame Governs Name: Agbodza, Kwame Governs
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Adaklu (new)
More Information
Agyekum, Emmanuel Kwadwo Name: Agyekum, Emmanuel Kwadwo
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Nkoranza South
More Information
Ahaligah, Raphael Kofi Name: Ahaligah, Raphael Kofi
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Afram Plains South
More Information
Ahi, Sampson Name: Ahi, Sampson
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Juaboso
More Information
Ahi, Sampson Name: Ahi, Sampson
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Bodi
More Information
Name: Ahiafor, Bernard
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Akatsi South
More Information
Ahmed Mohammed Baba Jamal Name: Ahmed Mohammed Baba Jamal
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Akwatia
More Information
Ahmed, Mustapha (Maj [rtd]) (Dr) Name: Ahmed, Mustapha (Maj [rtd]) (Dr)
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Ayawaso North
More Information
Ahmed, Mustapha (Maj [rtd]) (Dr) (Alh) Name: Ahmed, Mustapha (Maj [rtd]) (Dr) (Alh)
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Ayawaso East
More Information
Aidoo, Evans Paul Name: Aidoo, Evans Paul
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Sefwi-Wiawso
More Information
Aidoo, Paul Evans Name: Aidoo, Paul Evans
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Sefwi Wiawso
More Information
Akandoh, Kwabena Mintah Name: Akandoh, Kwabena Mintah
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Juaboso
More Information
Akolbire, Opam-Brown Emmanuel Name: Akolbire, Opam-Brown Emmanuel
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Bolgatanga
More Information
Akolbire, Opam-Brown Emmanuel Name: Akolbire, Opam-Brown Emmanuel
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Bolgatanga Central
More Information
Akologu, John Tia Name: Akologu, John Tia
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Talensi
More Information
Akunye, Simon Atingban Name: Akunye, Simon Atingban
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Pusiga
More Information
Alhasan Dubie, Halutie Rafatu (Hajia) Name: Alhasan Dubie, Halutie Rafatu (Hajia)
Gender: FEMALE
Constituency: Sissala East
More Information
Alhassan, Ahmed Yakubu (Dr) Name: Alhassan, Ahmed Yakubu (Dr)
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Mion
More Information
Alidu, Iddrisu Zakari Name: Alidu, Iddrisu Zakari
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Walewale
More Information
Amadu, Seidu (Alhaji) Name: Amadu, Seidu (Alhaji)
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Yapei/Kusawgu
More Information
Amankwanor, Joseph Sam Name: Amankwanor, Joseph Sam
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Upper West Akim
More Information
Amankwanor, Sam Joseph Name: Amankwanor, Sam Joseph
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Upper West Akim
More Information
Ambre, Samuel Name: Ambre, Samuel
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Assin North
More Information
Amenorwode, Joseph Zaphenat Name: Amenorwode, Joseph Zaphenat
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Afadzato South
More Information
Amenowode, Joseph Z. Name: Amenowode, Joseph Z.
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Hohoe South
More Information
Amoah, Ato Samuel Name: Amoah, Ato Samuel
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Twifo Atti Morkwaa
More Information
Amoah-Tetteh, Elizabeth (Mrs) Name: Amoah-Tetteh, Elizabeth (Mrs)
Gender: FEMALE
Constituency: Twifu-Atti Morkwaa
More Information
Amoatey, Kofi Magnus Name: Amoatey, Kofi Magnus
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Yilo Krobo
More Information
Ampofo, Twamasi Kwame Name: Ampofo, Twamasi Kwame
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Sene West
More Information
Anaman, K. Francis Name: Anaman, K. Francis
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Jomoro
More Information
Andoh, Joseph Foster Name: Andoh, Joseph Foster
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Hemang Lower Denkyira
More Information
Annan, Joseph (Dr) Name: Annan, Joseph (Dr)
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Komenda/Edina/Eguafo/Abrem
More Information
Anum, Daoud Yemoh Name: Anum, Daoud Yemoh
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Domeabra Obom
More Information
Appoh, Florence Rachel Name: Appoh, Florence Rachel
Gender: FEMALE
Constituency: Gomoa Central
More Information
Armah, Ernest Attuquaye Name: Armah, Ernest Attuquaye
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Trobu/Amasaman
More Information
Arthur, Francis Kojo Name: Arthur, Francis Kojo
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Gomoa West
More Information
Arthur, George Kofi Name: Arthur, George Kofi
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Amenfi Central
More Information
Arthur, Kofi George Name: Arthur, Kofi George
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Amenfi Central
More Information
Arthur, Kojo Francis Name: Arthur, Kojo Francis
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Gomoa West
More Information
Asaga, Moses Name: Asaga, Moses
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Nabdam
More Information
Asamoah, Vicent Oppong Name: Asamoah, Vicent Oppong
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Dormaa West
More Information
Asare-Akoto, Joses (Rev) (Dr) Name: Asare-Akoto, Joses (Rev) (Dr)
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Asuogyaman
More Information
Ashiamah, Kwasi Daniel Name: Ashiamah, Kwasi Daniel
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Buem
More Information
Ashietey, Armah Nii Name: Ashietey, Armah Nii
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Korle Klottey
More Information
Ashietey, Nii Armah Name: Ashietey, Nii Armah
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Klottey Korley
More Information
Asimah, Edem Name: Asimah, Edem
Gender: MALE
Constituency: South Dayi
More Information
Asimah, Simon Edem Name: Asimah, Simon Edem
Gender: MALE
Constituency: South Dayi
More Information
Assumeng, David Tetteh Name: Assumeng, David Tetteh
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Shai Osudoku
More Information
Assumeng, Tetteh David Name: Assumeng, Tetteh David
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Shai Osudoku
More Information
Asum-Ahensah, Alex Name: Asum-Ahensah, Alex
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Jaman North
More Information
Asuma, Puozaa Mathias Name: Asuma, Puozaa Mathias
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Daffiama/Bussie/Issa
More Information
Avedzi,  James Klutse Name: Avedzi, James Klutse
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Ketu North
More Information
Avedzi, Klutse James Name: Avedzi, Klutse James
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Ketu North
More Information
Avoka, Apul Cletus Name: Avoka, Apul Cletus
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Zebilla
More Information
Avoka, Apul Cletus Name: Avoka, Apul Cletus
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Zebilla
More Information
Awontiirim, Ataboadey Timothy Name: Awontiirim, Ataboadey Timothy
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Builsa North
More Information
Ayamba, Ayii Laadi Name: Ayamba, Ayii Laadi
Gender: FEMALE
Constituency: Pusiga
More Information
Ayariga, Mahama Name: Ayariga, Mahama
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Bawku Central
More Information
Ayine, A. Dominic(Dr) Name: Ayine, A. Dominic(Dr)
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Bolgatanga East(New)
More Information
Azong, Alhassan Name: Azong, Alhassan
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Builsa South
More Information
Azumah, Azimbe Dominic Name: Azumah, Azimbe Dominic
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Garu
More Information
Azumah, Dominic Azimbe Name: Azumah, Dominic Azimbe
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Garu/Tempane
More Information
Azumah-Mensah, Juliana Name: Azumah-Mensah, Juliana
Gender: FEMALE
Constituency: Agotime Ziope
More Information
Azumah-Mensah, Juliana (Mrs) Name: Azumah-Mensah, Juliana (Mrs)
Gender: FEMALE
Constituency: Ho East
More Information
Azure, Ben Noah Name: Azure, Ben Noah
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Binduri
More Information
Baani, Abudu Nelson Name: Baani, Abudu Nelson
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Daboya/Mankarigu
More Information
Baffour, Fritz Frederic Name: Baffour, Fritz Frederic
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Ablekuma South
More Information
Baffour, Fritz Frederic Name: Baffour, Fritz Frederic
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Ablekuma South
More Information
Bagbin, Alban S. K. Name: Bagbin, Alban S. K.
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Nadowli West
More Information
Bagbin, Sumana, K. Alban Name: Bagbin, Sumana, K. Alban
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Nadowli Kaleo
More Information
Bandua, Emmanuel Kwasi Name: Bandua, Emmanuel Kwasi
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Biakoye
More Information
Bandua, Kwasi Emmanuel Name: Bandua, Kwasi Emmanuel
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Biakoye
More Information
Barton-Odro, Ebo Name: Barton-Odro, Ebo
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Cape Coast South
More Information
Barton-Odro, Ebo Name: Barton-Odro, Ebo
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Cape coast North
More Information
Bedzrah, Emmanuel Kwasi Name: Bedzrah, Emmanuel Kwasi
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Ho West
More Information
Bedzrah, Kwasi Emmanuel Name: Bedzrah, Kwasi Emmanuel
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Ho West
More Information
Bipoba, Naabu Joseph Name: Bipoba, Naabu Joseph
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Yunyoo
More Information
Bisiw, Hanna Louisa Name: Bisiw, Hanna Louisa
Gender: FEMALE
Constituency: Tano South
More Information
Blankson, George Kuntu Name: Blankson, George Kuntu
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Mfantseman East
More Information
Bless, K.Oti John Name: Bless, K.Oti John
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Nkwanta North
More Information
Boampong, Coffie Micheal Name: Boampong, Coffie Micheal
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Bia West
More Information
Boampong, Michael Coffie Name: Boampong, Michael Coffie
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Bia West
More Information
Boateng ,Appiah Joseph Name: Boateng ,Appiah Joseph
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Afram Plains South
More Information
Boforo, Mary Salifu (Hajia) Name: Boforo, Mary Salifu (Hajia)
Gender: FEMALE
Constituency: Savelugu
More Information
Boforo, Salifu Mary Name: Boforo, Salifu Mary
Gender: FEMALE
Constituency: Savelugu
More Information
Buah, Emmanuel Armah-Kofi Name: Buah, Emmanuel Armah-Kofi
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Ellembele
More Information
Buah, Kofi Armah Emmanuel Name: Buah, Kofi Armah Emmanuel
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Ellembele
More Information
Bukari, Joseph Nikpe Name: Bukari, Joseph Nikpe
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Saboba
More Information
Bukari, Nikpe Joseph Name: Bukari, Nikpe Joseph
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Saboba
More Information
Chaie, Tetteh Theophilus Name: Chaie, Tetteh Theophilus
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Ablekuma Central
More Information
Chaie, Theophilus Tetteh Name: Chaie, Theophilus Tetteh
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Ablekuma Central
More Information
Chireh, Joseph Yieleh Name: Chireh, Joseph Yieleh
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Wa West
More Information
Cobbina, Herod Name: Cobbina, Herod
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Sefwi Akontombra
More Information
Cobbina, Herod Name: Cobbina, Herod
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Sefwi Akontombra
More Information
Crentsil, Abeiku Name: Crentsil, Abeiku
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Ekumfi
More Information
Cudjoe, Doyoe Comfort Name: Cudjoe, Doyoe Comfort
Gender: FEMALE
Constituency: Ada
More Information
Dadzie, Anthony Christian Name: Dadzie, Anthony Christian
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Abura-Asebu-Kwamankese
More Information
Dadzie, Anthony Christian Name: Dadzie, Anthony Christian
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Abura Asebu Kwamankese
More Information
Dakura, Francis Bawaana (Dr.) Name: Dakura, Francis Bawaana (Dr.)
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Jirapa
More Information
Dandaawa, Sualihu Alhassan Name: Dandaawa, Sualihu Alhassan
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Karaga
More Information
Dansua, Akua Sena (Ms) Name: Dansua, Akua Sena (Ms)
Gender: FEMALE
Constituency: North Dayi
More Information
Dauda, Collins Name: Dauda, Collins
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Asutifi South
More Information
Dauda, Collins (Alhaji) Name: Dauda, Collins (Alhaji)
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Asutifi South
More Information
Demordzi,  Bright Edward Kodzo Name: Demordzi, Bright Edward Kodzo
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Bortianor/Ngleshie/Amanfro (new)
More Information
Dery, K. Edward Name: Dery, K. Edward
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Lambussie Karni
More Information
Didieye, Aboagye Emmanuel Name: Didieye, Aboagye Emmanuel
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Afram Plains North
More Information
Didieye, Aboagye Emmanuel Name: Didieye, Aboagye Emmanuel
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Afram Plains North
More Information
Donkor, Kwabena Name: Donkor, Kwabena
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Pru East
More Information
Dua, Nii Nortey R. Name: Dua, Nii Nortey R.
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Ledzokuku
More Information
Duut, Emmanuel Kwame Name: Duut, Emmanuel Kwame
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Bunkpurugu/Yunyoo
More Information
Eduamoah, Ekow Panyin Okyere Name: Eduamoah, Ekow Panyin Okyere
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Gomoa East
More Information
Eduamoah, Okrere Panin Ekow Name: Eduamoah, Okrere Panin Ekow
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Gomoa East
More Information
Effah-Baafi, Yaw Name: Effah-Baafi, Yaw
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Kintampo South
More Information
Essilfie, Gabriel Kodwo Name: Essilfie, Gabriel Kodwo
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Shama
More Information
Essilfie, Kwodwo Gabriel Name: Essilfie, Kwodwo Gabriel
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Shama
More Information
Forson, Ato Baah Cassie Name: Forson, Ato Baah Cassie
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Ajumako-Enyan-Esiam
More Information
Forson, Cassiel Ato Name: Forson, Cassiel Ato
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Ajumako/Enyan/Essiam
More Information
Fuseini, Bashir Alhassan Name: Fuseini, Bashir Alhassan
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Sagnarigu
More Information
Fuseini, Inusah Abdulai Alhaji Name: Fuseini, Inusah Abdulai Alhaji
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Tamale Central
More Information
Fuseini, Inusah Abdulai B. Name: Fuseini, Inusah Abdulai B.
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Tamale Central
More Information
Gbediame, Gershon K. B. Name: Gbediame, Gershon K. B.
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Nkwanta South
More Information
Gbediame, Kofi Bediako Gershon Name: Gbediame, Kofi Bediako Gershon
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Nkwanta South
More Information
Gbentie, Alijata Sulemana Name: Gbentie, Alijata Sulemana
Gender: FEMALE
Constituency: Sissala East
More Information
Gidisu, Joe Kwashie Name: Gidisu, Joe Kwashie
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Central Tongu
More Information
Gidisu, Kwashie Joe Name: Gidisu, Kwashie Joe
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Central Tongu
More Information
Gidisu, Wisdom Name: Gidisu, Wisdom
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Krachi East
More Information
Gidisu, Wisdom Name: Gidisu, Wisdom
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Krachi East
More Information
Gyan-Tutu, Kwasi Agyemang Name: Gyan-Tutu, Kwasi Agyemang
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Tain
More Information
Gyetuah, John Name: Gyetuah, John
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Amenfi West
More Information
Gyetuah, John Name: Gyetuah, John
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Amenfi West
More Information
Hammah, Mike Allen Name: Hammah, Mike Allen
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Effutu
More Information
Haruna, Iddrisu Name: Haruna, Iddrisu
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Tamale South
More Information
Hayibor, Prince Jacob Name: Hayibor, Prince Jacob
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Hohoe North
More Information
Heloo, Adiku Bernice Name: Heloo, Adiku Bernice
Gender: FEMALE
Constituency: Hohoe
More Information
Hodogbey, Charles S. Name: Hodogbey, Charles S.
Gender: MALE
Constituency: North Tongu
More Information
Humado, Clement Kofi Name: Humado, Clement Kofi
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Anlo
More Information
Humado, Kofi Clement Name: Humado, Kofi Clement
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Anlo
More Information
Ibrahim, Ahmed Name: Ibrahim, Ahmed
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Tain
More Information
Ibrahim, Ahmed Name: Ibrahim, Ahmed
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Banda
More Information
Ibrahim, Tanko Abdul-Rauf Name: Ibrahim, Tanko Abdul-Rauf
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Yagaba/Kubori
More Information
Iddrisu, Dawuda Name: Iddrisu, Dawuda
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Karaga
More Information
Iddrisu, Haruna Name: Iddrisu, Haruna
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Tamale South
More Information
Iddrisu, Sulemana Ibun (Baba) Name: Iddrisu, Sulemana Ibun (Baba)
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Yendi
More Information
Imoro, Yakubu Kakpagu Name: Imoro, Yakubu Kakpagu
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Kumbungu
More Information
Jabanyite, Samuel Abdulai Name: Jabanyite, Samuel Abdulai
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Chereponi
More Information
Kamel, Henry Ford (late 25/12/12) Name: Kamel, Henry Ford (late 25/12/12)
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Buem
More Information
Kavianu, Jeff Name: Kavianu, Jeff
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Upper manya Krobo
More Information
Kessie, Kweku Tanikyi Name: Kessie, Kweku Tanikyi
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Evalue-Ajomoro-Gwira
More Information
Koffie, Francis Adu-Blay Name: Koffie, Francis Adu-Blay
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Prestea/Huni-Valley
More Information
Kpodo, Komla Benjamin Name: Kpodo, Komla Benjamin
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Ho Central
More Information
Kumbuor,Bewin-Nyong Benjamin Name: Kumbuor,Bewin-Nyong Benjamin
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Nandom(New)
More Information
Kunsu, Stephen Name: Kunsu, Stephen
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Kintampo North
More Information
Kunsu, Stephen Name: Kunsu, Stephen
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Kintampo North
More Information
Kwao, Stephen Amoanor Name: Kwao, Stephen Amoanor
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Upper Manya
More Information
Kwettey, Fifi Fiavi Frank Name: Kwettey, Fifi Fiavi Frank
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Ketu South
More Information
Kyeremeh, Alex Name: Kyeremeh, Alex
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Techiman North
More Information
Lantey Vanderpuye, Nii Edwin Name: Lantey Vanderpuye, Nii Edwin
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Odododiodioo
More Information
Larbie, David Nana Name: Larbie, David Nana
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Awutu-Senya
More Information
Laryea, N. O. Emmanuel Name: Laryea, N. O. Emmanuel
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Amasaman
More Information
Likpalimor, Kwajo Tawiah Name: Likpalimor, Kwajo Tawiah
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Kpandai
More Information
Loh, George Name: Loh, George
Gender: MALE
Constituency: North Dayi (new)
More Information
Maban, Laliri George Name: Maban, Laliri George
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Wulensi
More Information
Majisi, John Name: Majisi, John
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Krachi Nchumuru (new)
More Information
Mensah, Adjei Isaac Name: Mensah, Adjei Isaac
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Wassa East
More Information
Mensah, Adomako Alex Name: Mensah, Adomako Alex
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Sekyere Afram Plains
More Information
Mensah, Enoch Teye Name: Mensah, Enoch Teye
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Ningo-Prampram
More Information
Mensah, Teye Enoch Name: Mensah, Teye Enoch
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Ningo-Prampram
More Information
Mohammed, Alhaji Masawud Name: Mohammed, Alhaji Masawud
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Pru West
More Information
Mohammed, Issifu Pangabu (Alhaji) Name: Mohammed, Issifu Pangabu (Alhaji)
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Ejura-Sekyedumase
More Information
Moore, Ashie Emmanuel Name: Moore, Ashie Emmanuel
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Adenta
More Information
Mubarack, Muntaka Mohammed (Alhaji) Name: Mubarack, Muntaka Mohammed (Alhaji)
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Asawase
More Information
Muhammed, Muritala Ibrahim Name: Muhammed, Muritala Ibrahim
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Nanton
More Information
Mumuni, Alhassan Name: Mumuni, Alhassan
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Salaga North
More Information
Muntaka, Mubarak Mohammed (Alhaji) Name: Muntaka, Mubarak Mohammed (Alhaji)
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Asawase
More Information
Mutawakilu, Adam Name: Mutawakilu, Adam
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Damango
More Information
Namoale, Nii Amasah Name: Namoale, Nii Amasah
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Dade Kotopon
More Information
Namoale, Nii Amasah Name: Namoale, Nii Amasah
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Dadekotopon
More Information
Napare, Dominic Name: Napare, Dominic
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Sene East
More Information
Nasah, Kwesi Thomas Name: Nasah, Kwesi Thomas
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Gushiegu
More Information
Nasah, Thomas Kwesi Name: Nasah, Thomas Kwesi
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Gushegu
More Information
Nfojoh, G. K. (Capt) (rtd) Name: Nfojoh, G. K. (Capt) (rtd)
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Ho Central
More Information
Nortsu-Kotoe, Peter Name: Nortsu-Kotoe, Peter
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Akatsi North (new)
More Information
Ntoso, Adjoa Helen Name: Ntoso, Adjoa Helen
Gender: FEMALE
Constituency: Krachi West
More Information
Ntow, Kwame Mathias Name: Ntow, Kwame Mathias
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Aowin
More Information
Ntow, Mathias Kwame Name: Ntow, Mathias Kwame
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Aowin
More Information
Nyaunu, Michael Teye Name: Nyaunu, Michael Teye
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Lower Manya
More Information
Obeng-Inkoom, Charles Name: Obeng-Inkoom, Charles
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Agona West
More Information
Ofori, Joseph Kwadwo Name: Ofori, Joseph Kwadwo
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Akan
More Information
Okity-Dua, Sena Benita Name: Okity-Dua, Sena Benita
Gender: FEMALE
Constituency: Ledzokuku
More Information
Opoku, Eric Name: Opoku, Eric
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Asunafo South
More Information
Opong-Fosu, Akwasi Name: Opong-Fosu, Akwasi
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Amenfi East
More Information
Osei-Sarfo, Francis Yaw Name: Osei-Sarfo, Francis Yaw
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Krachi West
More Information
Owusu-Mainu, Emmanuel Name: Owusu-Mainu, Emmanuel
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Atebubu/Amantin
More Information
Pele,Tumbakura Abuga Name: Pele,Tumbakura Abuga
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Chiana/Paga
More Information
Pelpuo, Abdul-Rashid Name: Pelpuo, Abdul-Rashid
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Wa Central
More Information
Pelpuo, Abdul-Rashid Name: Pelpuo, Abdul-Rashid
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Wa Central
More Information
Puozaa, Mathias A. Name: Puozaa, Mathias A.
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Nadowli East
More Information
Quansah, Aquinas Name: Quansah, Aquinas
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Mfantseman West
More Information
Quansah, Tawiah Aquinas Name: Quansah, Tawiah Aquinas
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Mfantseman
More Information
Quashigah, Richard Name: Quashigah, Richard
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Keta
More Information
Quaye-Kumah, Nii Oakley (Dr) Name: Quaye-Kumah, Nii Oakley (Dr)
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Krowor
More Information
Quaye-Kumah, Oakley Nii (Dr) Name: Quaye-Kumah, Oakley Nii (Dr)
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Krowor
More Information
Ricketts-Hagan, kweku Name: Ricketts-Hagan, kweku
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Cape coast South
More Information
Saaka, Akati Joseph Name: Saaka, Akati Joseph
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Bole/Bamboi
More Information
Saaka, Joseph Akati Name: Saaka, Joseph Akati
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Bole/Bamboi
More Information
Salifu, Ameen Name: Salifu, Ameen
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Wa East
More Information
Sanja Nanja Name: Sanja Nanja
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Attebubu Amantin
More Information
Sawyerr, Pokuah Queenstar Name: Sawyerr, Pokuah Queenstar
Gender: FEMALE
Constituency: Agona East
More Information
Seidu, Amadu (Alhaji) Name: Seidu, Amadu (Alhaji)
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Yapei/Kusawgu
More Information
Soditey, Dari Donald Name: Soditey, Dari Donald
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Sawla/Tuna/Kalba
More Information
Soditey, Donald Dari Name: Soditey, Donald Dari
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Sawla/Tuna/Kalba
More Information
Sorogho, Amadu B. (Alhaji) Name: Sorogho, Amadu B. (Alhaji)
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Madina
More Information
Sorogho, Bukari Amadu (Alj) Name: Sorogho, Bukari Amadu (Alj)
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Madina
More Information
Sowah, Dellah Name: Sowah, Dellah
Gender: FEMALE
Constituency: Kpando
More Information
Sugri, Tia Alfred (Dr) Name: Sugri, Tia Alfred (Dr)
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Nalerigu/Gambaga
More Information
Sulemani, Amidu Amin Name: Sulemani, Amidu Amin
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Sissala West
More Information
Tackie-Komme, Jonathan Name: Tackie-Komme, Jonathan
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Odododiodioo
More Information
Tawiah, Raymond A. Name: Tawiah, Raymond A.
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Yilo Krobo
More Information
Terlabi, Okletey Ebenezer Name: Terlabi, Okletey Ebenezer
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Lower Manya Krobo
More Information
Tetteh, Serwaah Hanna Name: Tetteh, Serwaah Hanna
Gender: FEMALE
Constituency: Awutu Senya West
More Information
Tettey-Enyo, Alexander Narh Name: Tettey-Enyo, Alexander Narh
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Ada
More Information
Teye, Corletey Christian Name: Teye, Corletey Christian
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Sege
More Information
Tia, Alfred Sugri (Dr) Name: Tia, Alfred Sugri (Dr)
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Nalerigu/Gambaga
More Information
Touree, Mahama Naser Name: Touree, Mahama Naser
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Ayawaso East
More Information
Twumasi-Appiah, Felix Name: Twumasi-Appiah, Felix
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Sene
More Information
Woyome, Kobla Mensah Name: Woyome, Kobla Mensah
Gender: MALE
Constituency: South Tongu
More Information
Woyome, Kobla Mensah Name: Woyome, Kobla Mensah
Gender: MALE
Constituency: South Tongu
More Information
Woyongo, Owen Mark Name: Woyongo, Owen Mark
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Navrongo Central
More Information
Wusah, Sammy B. Name: Wusah, Sammy B.
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Damongo/Daboya
More Information
Yakah, Ernest Kofi Name: Yakah, Ernest Kofi
Gender: MALE
Constituency: New Edubiase
More Information
Yakah, Kofi Ernest Name: Yakah, Kofi Ernest
Gender: MALE
Constituency: New Edubiase
More Information
Yakubu, Ahmed Alhassan (Dr) Name: Yakubu, Ahmed Alhassan (Dr)
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Mion
More Information
Yemoh, Daoud Anum Name: Yemoh, Daoud Anum
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Domeabra-Obom
More Information
Zigah, Albert Kwasi Name: Zigah, Albert Kwasi
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Ketu South
More Information

Minority

Abdul-Karim, Iddrisu (Alhaji) Name: Abdul-Karim, Iddrisu (Alhaji)
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Nanton
More Information
Aboagye, Gyedu Kingsley Name: Aboagye, Gyedu Kingsley
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Bibiani Anhwiaso Bekwai
More Information
Abrah, Comfort Rosemond Name: Abrah, Comfort Rosemond
Gender: FEMALE
Constituency: Weija Gbawe
More Information
Abu-Bonsra, Nana Name: Abu-Bonsra, Nana
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Fomena
More Information
Acheampong, Kwame Seth Name: Acheampong, Kwame Seth
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Mpraeso
More Information
Acheampong, Kwame Seth Name: Acheampong, Kwame Seth
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Mpraeso
More Information
Adabor, Manu Francis Name: Adabor, Manu Francis
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Ahafo Ano South East
More Information
Adda, Joseph Kofi Name: Adda, Joseph Kofi
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Navrongo Central
More Information
Addae, Christopher Name: Addae, Christopher
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Bibiani-Anhwiaso-Bekwai
More Information
Addai-Nimoh, Francis Name: Addai-Nimoh, Francis
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Mampong
More Information
Addo, Frimpong Yaw Name: Addo, Frimpong Yaw
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Manso Adubia (new)
More Information
Addo, Grace Name: Addo, Grace
Gender: FEMALE
Constituency: Manso Nkwanta
More Information
Addo, Grace (Ms) Name: Addo, Grace (Ms)
Gender: FEMALE
Constituency: Amansie West
More Information
Addo, Irene Naa Torshie (Mrs) Name: Addo, Irene Naa Torshie (Mrs)
Gender: FEMALE
Constituency: Tema West
More Information
Addo, Naa Torshie Irene Name: Addo, Naa Torshie Irene
Gender: FEMALE
Constituency: Tema West
More Information
Adiyia, Akuoko Richard Name: Adiyia, Akuoko Richard
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Ahafo Ano North
More Information
Adjei, Boateng Kwasi Name: Adjei, Boateng Kwasi
Gender: MALE
Constituency: New Juaben North
More Information
Adjei-Yeboah, Andrews Name: Adjei-Yeboah, Andrews
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Tano South
More Information
Adu, Danquah Boakye Joseph Name: Adu, Danquah Boakye Joseph
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Abuakwa North
More Information
Adu, Kwaku Johnson Name: Adu, Kwaku Johnson
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Ahafo Ano South West
More Information
Afeku, Catherine Ablema Name: Afeku, Catherine Ablema
Gender: FEMALE
Constituency: Evalue Gwira
More Information
Afenyo-Markin, Alexander Name: Afenyo-Markin, Alexander
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Effutu
More Information
Afful, Yaw Name: Afful, Yaw
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Jaman South
More Information
Afful, Yaw Maama Name: Afful, Yaw Maama
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Jaman South
More Information
Agyabeng, John Name: Agyabeng, John
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Agona East
More Information
Agyapong Ohene Ken Name: Agyapong Ohene Ken
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Assin Central
More Information
Agyarko, K. Emmanuel Name: Agyarko, K. Emmanuel
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Ayawaso West Wuogon
More Information
Agyekum, Alex Kofi Name: Agyekum, Alex Kofi
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Mpohor
More Information
Agyekum, Okyere Kofi Name: Agyekum, Okyere Kofi
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Fanteakwa South
More Information
Agyeman, Elizabeth Name: Agyeman, Elizabeth
Gender: FEMALE
Constituency: Oforikrom
More Information
Agyeman, Elizabeth Name: Agyeman, Elizabeth
Gender: FEMALE
Constituency: Oforikrom
More Information
Agyeman-Manu, Kwaku Name: Agyeman-Manu, Kwaku
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Dormaa Central
More Information
Agyemang-Manu, Kwaku Name: Agyemang-Manu, Kwaku
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Dormaa West
More Information
Agyen, Boakye Frank Name: Agyen, Boakye Frank
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Effiduase Asokore
More Information
Agyen, Frank Boakye Name: Agyen, Frank Boakye
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Effiduase/Asokore
More Information
Agyenim-Boateng, Kwaku Name: Agyenim-Boateng, Kwaku
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Berekum
More Information
Agyenim-Boateng, Kwaku Name: Agyenim-Boateng, Kwaku
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Berekum West
More Information
Aidoo, Joseph Boahen Name: Aidoo, Joseph Boahen
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Amenfi East
More Information
Aidoo, Owuraku William Name: Aidoo, Owuraku William
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Afigya Kwabre South
More Information
Akomea, Nana Name: Akomea, Nana
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Okaikwei South
More Information
Akoto, Owusu Afriyie (Dr) Name: Akoto, Owusu Afriyie (Dr)
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Kwadaso
More Information
Akoto, Owusu Afriyie (Dr) Name: Akoto, Owusu Afriyie (Dr)
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Kwadaso
More Information
Akyea, Samuel Atta Name: Akyea, Samuel Atta
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Akim Abuakwa South
More Information
Alowe, Leo Kabah Name: Alowe, Leo Kabah
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Chiana/Paga
More Information
Amaniampong, Nana Marfo Name: Amaniampong, Nana Marfo
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Afigya Kwabre North
More Information
Amankwa A.Kwabena Name: Amankwa A.Kwabena
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Fanteakwa North
More Information
Amankwah, Owusu Collins Name: Amankwah, Owusu Collins
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Manhyia North (new)
More Information
Ameyaw-Akumfi, Christopher (Prof) Name: Ameyaw-Akumfi, Christopher (Prof)
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Techiman North
More Information
Amoah, Anthony Evans Name: Amoah, Anthony Evans
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Wassa East
More Information
Amoah, Kwasi Robert Name: Amoah, Kwasi Robert
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Achiase
More Information
Amoah, Osei Bonsu Name: Amoah, Osei Bonsu
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Aburi-Nsawam
More Information
Amoah, Osei Bonsu Name: Amoah, Osei Bonsu
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Akwapim South (new)
More Information
Amoako, Nana Name: Amoako, Nana
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Upper denkyira East
More Information
Amoako-Attah, Kwasi Name: Amoako-Attah, Kwasi
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Atiwa
More Information
Amoako-Attah, Kwasi Name: Amoako-Attah, Kwasi
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Atiwa West
More Information
Amoakoh, Kwadwo Samuel (Prof) Name: Amoakoh, Kwadwo Samuel (Prof)
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Akim Abuakwa North
More Information
Amoakoh, Nana Name: Amoakoh, Nana
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Upper Denkyira East
More Information
Anane, Richard (Dr) Name: Anane, Richard (Dr)
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Nhiaeso
More Information
Anane, Richard W. (Dr) Name: Anane, Richard W. (Dr)
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Nhyiaeso
More Information
Anim, Moses Name: Anim, Moses
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Trobu
More Information
Antwi, Kwame Anyimadu Name: Antwi, Kwame Anyimadu
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Asante Akim Central
More Information
Anyimadu-Antwi, Kwame Name: Anyimadu-Antwi, Kwame
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Asante Akim North
More Information
Appiah, Joe Justice Name: Appiah, Joe Justice
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Ablekuma North
More Information
Appiah, Justice Joe Name: Appiah, Justice Joe
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Ablekuma North
More Information
Appiah, Kubi Kojo (Dr) Name: Appiah, Kubi Kojo (Dr)
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Atwima Kwanwoma
More Information
Appiah-Kubi, Kojo (Dr) Name: Appiah-Kubi, Kojo (Dr)
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Atwima Kwanwoma
More Information
Appiah-Ofori, P.C. Name: Appiah-Ofori, P.C.
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Asikuma/Odoben/Brakwa
More Information
Appiah-Pinkrah,  Kwabena Name: Appiah-Pinkrah, Kwabena
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Akrofuom
More Information
Appiahgyei, Patricia Name: Appiahgyei, Patricia
Gender: FEMALE
Constituency: Asokwa
More Information
Arthur, Ahmed Name: Arthur, Ahmed
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Okaikwei South
More Information
Arthur, Nana Ato Stephen Eng. (Dr) Name: Arthur, Nana Ato Stephen Eng. (Dr)
Gender: MALE
Constituency: K.E.E.A
More Information
Asafu-Adjei, Kwame Name: Asafu-Adjei, Kwame
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Nsuta Kwamang Beposo
More Information
Asamoah, Ofosu Name: Asamoah, Ofosu
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Kade
More Information
Asare Kofi (Dr.) Name: Asare Kofi (Dr.)
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Akwatia
More Information
Asiamah, Amankwa Kwabena Name: Asiamah, Amankwa Kwabena
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Fanteakwa
More Information
Asiamah, Isaac Kwame Name: Asiamah, Isaac Kwame
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Atwima-Mponua
More Information
Asiamah, Isaac Kwame Name: Asiamah, Isaac Kwame
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Atwima Mponua
More Information
Assibey-Yeboah, Mark Name: Assibey-Yeboah, Mark
Gender: MALE
Constituency: New Juaben South
More Information
Atta Akyeah, Samuel Name: Atta Akyeah, Samuel
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Abuakwa South
More Information
Awuah, Ignatius Baffour Name: Awuah, Ignatius Baffour
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Sunyani West
More Information
Ayeh, Benjamin Kofi Name: Ayeh, Benjamin Kofi
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Upper Denkyira West
More Information
Ayeh, Benjamin Kofi Name: Ayeh, Benjamin Kofi
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Upper denkyira West
More Information
Ayeh-Paye Samuel Name: Ayeh-Paye Samuel
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Ayensuano
More Information
Ayeh-Paye, Samuel Name: Ayeh-Paye, Samuel
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Ayensuano
More Information
Azong, Alhassan Name: Azong, Alhassan
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Builsa South
More Information
Baah Yaw Name: Baah Yaw
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Kumawu
More Information
Baah, Agyemang Kwadwo Name: Baah, Agyemang Kwadwo
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Asante Akim North
More Information
Baidoe-Ansah, Joe Name: Baidoe-Ansah, Joe
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Effia
More Information
Baidoe-Ansah, Joe Name: Baidoe-Ansah, Joe
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Kwasimintsim
More Information
Baloroo, Duoghr John Name: Baloroo, Duoghr John
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Lambussie
More Information
Bamba, Salisu Mohammed Name: Bamba, Salisu Mohammed
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Ejura Sekyeredumase
More Information
Banda, Abdallah Ben Name: Banda, Abdallah Ben
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Offinso South
More Information
Banda, Ben Abdallah Name: Banda, Ben Abdallah
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Offinso South
More Information
Basoah, Philip Name: Basoah, Philip
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Kumawu
More Information
Bayirga, Haruna H. Name: Bayirga, Haruna H.
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Sissala West
More Information
Bayon, Godfrey Tangu Name: Bayon, Godfrey Tangu
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Wa East
More Information
Bennam, Jabaah John Name: Bennam, Jabaah John
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Zabzugu
More Information
Bennam, John Jabaah Name: Bennam, John Jabaah
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Zabzugu/Tatale
More Information
Boafo, Atta Daniel Kingsley Name: Boafo, Atta Daniel Kingsley
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Fomena-Adansi
More Information
Boafo, Ofori William Name: Boafo, Ofori William
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Akwapim North
More Information
Boafo, William Ofori Name: Boafo, William Ofori
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Akropong
More Information
Boakye, George Name: Boakye, George
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Asunafo South
More Information
Boamah, Yaw Patrick Name: Boamah, Yaw Patrick
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Okaikwei Central
More Information
Boar, Namliit Solomon Name: Boar, Namliit Solomon
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Bunkpurugu
More Information
Boateng, Asante Kwaku Name: Boateng, Asante Kwaku
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Asante Akim South
More Information
Boateng, Bernice Beatrice (Ms) Name: Boateng, Bernice Beatrice (Ms)
Gender: FEMALE
Constituency: New Juaben South
More Information
Boateng, Owusu Yaw Name: Boateng, Owusu Yaw
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Asene/Akroso/Manso
More Information
Bosompem, Joseph Ampomah Name: Bosompem, Joseph Ampomah
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Akim Swedru
More Information
Botchway, Shirley A. (Ms) Name: Botchway, Shirley A. (Ms)
Gender: FEMALE
Constituency: Weija
More Information
Botchwey, Ayorkor Shirley Name: Botchwey, Ayorkor Shirley
Gender: FEMALE
Constituency: Anyaa Sowutuom
More Information
Botwe, Daniel Name: Botwe, Daniel
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Okere
More Information
Botwe, Daniel Name: Botwe, Daniel
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Okere
More Information
Brako, Kofi Name: Brako, Kofi
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Tema Central
More Information
Cheremeh, Ameyaw Kwasi Name: Cheremeh, Ameyaw Kwasi
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Sunyani East
More Information
Cudjoe, Joseph Name: Cudjoe, Joseph
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Effia
More Information
Dahah, Bebhazin-J Name: Dahah, Bebhazin-J
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Asutifi North
More Information
Dahamani, Alhassan Name: Dahamani, Alhassan
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Tamale North
More Information
Dapaah, Cecilia Abena (Ms) Name: Dapaah, Cecilia Abena (Ms)
Gender: FEMALE
Constituency: Bantama
More Information
Daramani-Sakande, Adamu Name: Daramani-Sakande, Adamu
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Bawku Central
More Information
Darfour, Kwakye Eric Name: Darfour, Kwakye Eric
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Nkawkaw
More Information
Darko-Mensah, Kwabena Okyere Name: Darko-Mensah, Kwabena Okyere
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Takoradi
More Information
Darko-Mensah, Kwabena Okyere Name: Darko-Mensah, Kwabena Okyere
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Takoradi
More Information
Debrah, Ernest Akobuor Name: Debrah, Ernest Akobuor
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Tano North
More Information
Dery, P. Ambrose Name: Dery, P. Ambrose
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Lawra/Nandom
More Information
Dompreh, Annoh Frank Name: Dompreh, Annoh Frank
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Nsawam/Adoagyiri (new)
More Information
Donkor, Benjamin B. (Rev) Name: Donkor, Benjamin B. (Rev)
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Hemang Lower Denkyira
More Information
Ennin, Edward Name: Ennin, Edward
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Obuasi East
More Information
Ennin, Edward  M. Name: Ennin, Edward M.
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Obuasi
More Information
Fobi, Kwaku Dminic (Prof) Name: Fobi, Kwaku Dminic (Prof)
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Assin South
More Information
Fobih, Dominic K. (Prof) Name: Fobih, Dominic K. (Prof)
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Assin South
More Information
Frimpong, Kofi Name: Frimpong, Kofi
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Kwabre East
More Information
Frimpong, Kofi Name: Frimpong, Kofi
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Kwabre East
More Information
Gambila, Boniface Adagbila Name: Gambila, Boniface Adagbila
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Nabdam
More Information
Ghartey, Joe Name: Ghartey, Joe
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Esikadu/Ketan
More Information
Ghartey, Joe Name: Ghartey, Joe
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Essikadu-Ketan
More Information
Gyamfi, Emmanuel Akwasi Name: Gyamfi, Emmanuel Akwasi
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Odotobri
More Information
Gyamfi, Kwasi Emmanuel Name: Gyamfi, Kwasi Emmanuel
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Odotobri
More Information
Gyan-Baffour, George Yaw (Prof) Name: Gyan-Baffour, George Yaw (Prof)
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Wenchi
More Information
Gyan-Baffour, Yaw George (Prof) Name: Gyan-Baffour, Yaw George (Prof)
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Wenchi
More Information
Hammond, Kobina Tahir Name: Hammond, Kobina Tahir
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Adansi Asokwa
More Information
Hammond, Kobina Tahir Name: Hammond, Kobina Tahir
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Adansi Asokwa
More Information
Johnfiah Samuel Name: Johnfiah Samuel
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Ahanta West
More Information
Jumah, Maxwell Kofi Name: Jumah, Maxwell Kofi
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Asokwa
More Information
Kan-Dapaah Albert Name: Kan-Dapaah Albert
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Afigya-Sekyere West
More Information
Klenam, Gifty Name: Klenam, Gifty
Gender: FEMALE
Constituency: Lower West Akim
More Information
Klenam, Gifty Name: Klenam, Gifty
Gender: FEMALE
Constituency: Lower West Akim
More Information
Kokofu, Kwabena Henry Name: Kokofu, Kwabena Henry
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Bantama
More Information
Koomson, Hawa Mavis Name: Koomson, Hawa Mavis
Gender: FEMALE
Constituency: Awutu Senya East
More Information
Kusi, Eugenia Gifty Name: Kusi, Eugenia Gifty
Gender: FEMALE
Constituency: Tarkwa Nsuaem
More Information
Kusi, Gifty Eugenia (Mrs) Name: Kusi, Gifty Eugenia (Mrs)
Gender: FEMALE
Constituency: Tarkwa-Nsuaem
More Information
Kusi, Oppong David Name: Kusi, Oppong David
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Ofoase/Ayirebi
More Information
Kwarteng, Agyemang Kwaku Name: Kwarteng, Agyemang Kwaku
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Obuasi West
More Information
Kyei, Frimpong Kwadwo Name: Kyei, Frimpong Kwadwo
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Bosome Freho
More Information
Kyei-Mensah-Bonsu, Osei Name: Kyei-Mensah-Bonsu, Osei
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Suame
More Information
Kyei-Mensah-Bonsu, Osei Name: Kyei-Mensah-Bonsu, Osei
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Suame
More Information
Manu, S. K. Balado Name: Manu, S. K. Balado
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Ahafo Ano South
More Information
Mosoore, Nachinab Doaneng Robert Name: Mosoore, Nachinab Doaneng Robert
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Talensi
More Information
Mustapha Ussif Name: Mustapha Ussif
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Yagaba/Kubori
More Information
Narh, Samuel Evans Ashong Name: Narh, Samuel Evans Ashong
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Tema East
More Information
Nayan, Joseph Kwaku Name: Nayan, Joseph Kwaku
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Nkwanta North
More Information
Nitiwul, B.A Dominic Name: Nitiwul, B.A Dominic
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Bimbilla
More Information
Nitiwul, Dominic B. A. Name: Nitiwul, Dominic B. A.
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Bimbilla
More Information
Nkrumah, Samia Yaba Christiana Name: Nkrumah, Samia Yaba Christiana
Gender: FEMALE
Constituency: Jomoro
More Information
Ntim, Augustine Collins Name: Ntim, Augustine Collins
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Offinso North
More Information
Ntim, Augustine Collins Name: Ntim, Augustine Collins
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Offinso North
More Information
Ntow-Ababio, Yaw Name: Ntow-Ababio, Yaw
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Dormaa East
More Information
Nuamah, Kwabena Twum Name: Nuamah, Kwabena Twum
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Berekum East
More Information
Nyarko, Osei Kennedy Name: Nyarko, Osei Kennedy
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Akim Swedru
More Information
Nyindam, Matthew Name: Nyindam, Matthew
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Kpandai
More Information
Obeng Dapaah,  Esther Name: Obeng Dapaah, Esther
Gender: FEMALE
Constituency: Abirem
More Information
Obeng Dappah, Esther (Ms) Name: Obeng Dappah, Esther (Ms)
Gender: FEMALE
Constituency: Abirem
More Information
Obodai, Samuel K. Name: Obodai, Samuel K.
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Agona West
More Information
Oduro, Derek Name: Oduro, Derek
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Nkoranza North
More Information
Oduro, Derek Yaw (Maj. [rtd]) Name: Oduro, Derek Yaw (Maj. [rtd])
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Nkoranza North
More Information
Ofosu, Asamoah Name: Ofosu, Asamoah
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Kade
More Information
Ohene-Konadu, Gifty (Mrs) Name: Ohene-Konadu, Gifty (Mrs)
Gender: FEMALE
Constituency: Asante Akim South
More Information
Okoh, Paul Name: Okoh, Paul
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Asutifi North
More Information
Opare-Ansah, Frederick Name: Opare-Ansah, Frederick
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Suhum
More Information
Opare-Ansah, Frederick Name: Opare-Ansah, Frederick
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Suhum
More Information
Oppon-Kusi, David Name: Oppon-Kusi, David
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Ayirebi/Ofoase
More Information
Oquaye, Aaron Michael (Prof.) Name: Oquaye, Aaron Michael (Prof.)
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Dome-Kwabenya
More Information
Osei Asare, Abena Name: Osei Asare, Abena
Gender: FEMALE
Constituency: Atiwa East
More Information
Osei, Akoto Anthony (Dr) Name: Osei, Akoto Anthony (Dr)
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Old Tafo
More Information
Osei, Anthony Akoto  (Dr) Name: Osei, Anthony Akoto (Dr)
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Old Tafo
More Information
Osei, Boakye Anthony (Dr) Name: Osei, Boakye Anthony (Dr)
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Atwima Nwabiagya South
More Information
Osei, Isaac Name: Osei, Isaac
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Subin
More Information
Osei, Issac Name: Osei, Issac
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Subin
More Information
Osei-Ameyaw, Kofi Name: Osei-Ameyaw, Kofi
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Asuogyaman
More Information
Osei-Mensah, Simon Name: Osei-Mensah, Simon
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Bosomtwe
More Information
Osei-Opare, Akosua Frema (Mrs) Name: Osei-Opare, Akosua Frema (Mrs)
Gender: FEMALE
Constituency: Ayawaso West Wuogon
More Information
Osei-Owusu, Joseph Name: Osei-Owusu, Joseph
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Bekwai
More Information
Osei-Prempeh, Kwame Name: Osei-Prempeh, Kwame
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Nsuta-Kwamang Beposo
More Information
Owusu, Aduomi Kwabena Name: Owusu, Aduomi Kwabena
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Ejisu
More Information
Owusu, Benito Bio Name: Owusu, Benito Bio
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Atwima-Nwabiagya
More Information
Owusu, Benito Bio Name: Owusu, Benito Bio
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Atwima Nwabiagya North (new)
More Information
Owusu, G. Ursula Name: Owusu, G. Ursula
Gender: FEMALE
Constituency: Ablekuma West
More Information
Owusu-Aduomi, Kwabena Name: Owusu-Aduomi, Kwabena
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Ejisu-Juaben
More Information
Owusu-Agyemang, Hackman Name: Owusu-Agyemang, Hackman
Gender: MALE
Constituency: New Juaben North
More Information
Owusu-Ankomah, Paapa Name: Owusu-Ankomah, Paapa
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Sekondi
More Information
Owusu-Ankomah, Papa Name: Owusu-Ankomah, Papa
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Sekondi
More Information
Owusu-Ansah, Emmanuel Asamoah (DECEASED - 22/06/12) Name: Owusu-Ansah, Emmanuel Asamoah (DECEASED - 22/06/12)
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Kwabre West
More Information
Pepera, Peter Wiafe Name: Pepera, Peter Wiafe
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Abetifi
More Information
Pepra, Wiafe Peter Name: Pepra, Wiafe Peter
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Abetifi
More Information
Pinkra, Kwabena Appiah Name: Pinkra, Kwabena Appiah
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Akrofuom
More Information
Pomaa, Ama Ando Name: Pomaa, Ama Ando
Gender: FEMALE
Constituency: Juaben (New)
More Information
Prempeh, Freda Name: Prempeh, Freda
Gender: FEMALE
Constituency: Tano North
More Information
Prempeh, Matthew Opoku (Dr) Name: Prempeh, Matthew Opoku (Dr)
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Manhyia
More Information
Prempeh, Opoku Matthew (Dr) Name: Prempeh, Opoku Matthew (Dr)
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Manhyia South
More Information
Quartey, Henry Name: Quartey, Henry
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Ayawaso Central
More Information
Quaye, I. C. (Sheikh) Name: Quaye, I. C. (Sheikh)
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Ayawaso Central
More Information
Sabi, William Kwasi Name: Sabi, William Kwasi
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Dormaa East
More Information
Sackey Tawiah, Kwatsoe Elizabeth Name: Sackey Tawiah, Kwatsoe Elizabeth
Gender: FEMALE
Constituency: Okaikwei North
More Information
Sackey, T. Elizabeth Kwatsoe Name: Sackey, T. Elizabeth Kwatsoe
Gender: FEMALE
Constituency: Okaikwei North
More Information
Safo, Adwoa Sarah Name: Safo, Adwoa Sarah
Gender: FEMALE
Constituency: Dome-Kwabenya
More Information
Sagre, Bambangi Name: Sagre, Bambangi
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Walewale
More Information
Sanda, Namoro Azumah Name: Sanda, Namoro Azumah
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Chereponi
More Information
Sarfo-Mensah, Robert Name: Sarfo-Mensah, Robert
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Asunafo North
More Information
Sarfo-Mensah, Robert Name: Sarfo-Mensah, Robert
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Asunafo North
More Information
Siaka, Stevens Name: Siaka, Stevens
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Jaman-North
More Information
Tijani, Mohammad Habib Name: Tijani, Mohammad Habib
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Yendi
More Information
Titus-Glover, Daniel Name: Titus-Glover, Daniel
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Tema East
More Information
Twumasi, Kwame Amporfo Name: Twumasi, Kwame Amporfo
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Nkoranza South
More Information
Wumbei, Wahab Suhiyini Name: Wumbei, Wahab Suhiyini
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Tolon
More Information
Yahaya, Moses Amadu Name: Yahaya, Moses Amadu
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Kumbungu
More Information
Yakubu, Stephen Name: Yakubu, Stephen
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Binduri
More Information
Yanwube, Cecil James Name: Yanwube, Cecil James
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Tatale-Sanguli
More Information
Yeboah, David Hennric Name: Yeboah, David Hennric
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Afigya-Sekyere East
More Information
Yeboah, David Hennric Name: Yeboah, David Hennric
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Afigya Sekyere East
More Information

Independent

Adjei-Baah, Seth Name: Adjei-Baah, Seth
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Nkawkaw
More Information
Derigubaa, Paul Name: Derigubaa, Paul
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Jirapa
More Information
Ofori, Kwadwo Joseph Name: Ofori, Kwadwo Joseph
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Akan
More Information
Ofori-Kuragu, E. Nana Yaw Name: Ofori-Kuragu, E. Nana Yaw
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Bosome-Freho
More Information
Osei-Owusu, Joseph Name: Osei-Owusu, Joseph
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Bekwai
More Information
Saani, Iddi (Alhaji) (DECEASED - 05/06/12) Name: Saani, Iddi (Alhaji) (DECEASED - 05/06/12)
Gender: MALE
Constituency: Wulensi
More Information


Back to top

© Copyright 2010 . All rights reserved. | Privacy & Disclaimer